DISTRICT LOOKUP TOOL--CLICK HERE

The next election is August 4, 2022. The last day to register to vote for this election is July 5, 2022. 

To attend our next ELECTION INSTITUTE CLICK HERE

Marsha Blackburn - U. S. Senator

Phone: 202-224-3344

John Rose - U.S. Congress - 6th District

Term: 2020-2022
Phone: 615-206-8204

Bill Lee - Governor

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-741-2001

Mark Pody - Tennessee State Senate- 17th District

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-741-2421
Email: sen.mark.pody@capitol.tn.gov

Clark Boyd - Tennessee House of Representatives- District 46

Term: 2020-2022
Phone: 615-714-7086
Email: Rep.Clark.Boyd@capitol.tn.gov

Susan Lynn - Tennessee House of Representatives- District 57

Term: 2020-2022
Phone: 615-741-7462
Email: rep.susan.lynn@capitol.tn.gov

Robert Fields - County Commission District 1

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-519-1819
Email: refadawg@yahoo.com

Rick Brown - County Commission District 2

Term: 2020-2022
Phone: (615) 506-4828

Bobby Franklin - County Commission Distritct 3

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-301-1787
Email: nethick@gmail.com

Chad Barnard - County Commission District 4

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-547-4425
Email: cblights@charter.net

Jerry McFarland - County Commission District 5

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-547-4041
Email: possumtown@hotmail.com

Kenny Reich - County Commission District 6

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-443-1216
Email: kenneth.reich@att.net

Terry Scruggs - County Commission District 7

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-237-0565

Kevin Costley - County Commission District 8

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-496-7419
Email: costyk@wcschools.com

Sara B Patton - County Commission District 9

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-428-8593
Email: patton.57@hotmail.com

Dan Walker - County Commission District 10

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-754-9397
Email: dan.walker@tds.net

John Gentry - County Commission District 11

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-689-3890
Email: jgentry@tds.net

Terry Ashe - County Commission District 12

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-547-7880

Sonja Robinson - County Commission District 13

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-604-2226
Email: sonjarobinson2@yahoo.com

Tommy Jomes - County Commission District 14

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-449-6282
Email: tommyjones2@bellsouth.net

Chris Dowell - County Commission District 15

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-892-2172

Diane Weathers - County Commission District 16

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-754-0998
Email: dddweathers@msn.com

Rusty Keith - County Commission District 17

Term: 2020-2022
Phone: 615-806-0061

Lauren Breeze - County Commission District 18

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-541-2119
Email: lauren.breese@wilsoncountytn.gov

William Glover - County Commssion District 19

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-416-3344
Email: gloverfor19@yahoo.com

Annette Stafford - County Commission District 20

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-593-4969
Email: astaffor@bellsouth.net

Mike Kurtz - County Commission District 21

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-218-8014
Email: vmichaelkurtz@yahoo.com

Wendell Marlowe - County Commission District 22

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-758-5152
Email: wendell.marlowe@live.com

Sue Vanatta - County Commission District 23

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-218-5526
Email: suevanatta1946@gmail.com

Joy Bishop - County Commission District 24

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-444-9773

Justin Smith - County Commission District 25

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-517-0794
Email: jsmith_afd750.4@yahoo.com

Randall Hutto - Wilson County Mayor

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-444-1383
Email: huttor@wilsoncountytn.gov

Stephen Goodall - Assessor of Property

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-444-8661

Jim Major - Wilson County Trustee

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-444-0894

Barry Tatum - General Sessions Judge- Division I

Term: 2014-2022
Phone: 615-444-2114

Haywood Barry - General Sessions Judge- Division III

Term: 2014-2022

Ensley Hagan - General Sessions Judge- Division III

Term: 2020-2022

Robert Bryan - Sheriff

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-444-1412

Debbie Moss - Circuit Court Clerk

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-444-2045

Jim Goodall - County Clerk

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-444-0314

Jackie Murphy - Register Of Deeds

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-443-2611

Jim Major - Trustee

Term: 2018-2022

Jacob Austin - Constable - Zone 1

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-635-5620
Email: kristi@igcprotection.com

Weslet W. Thompson III - Constable- Zone 2

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-286-2057

Frank Guzman - Constable -Zone 3

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-419-2066
Email: fguzman@bellsouth.net

Jenny Lenning-Faulk - Constable- Zone4

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-642-9545
Email: zone4pk@gmail.com

Ronnie Greer - Constable - Zone 5

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-444-1595
Email: ron4130@aol.com

Carrie Hartzog Pfeiffer - Wilson County School Board-Zone 1

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-406-5567

Bill Robinson - Wilson County School Board- Zone 2

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-237-3867
Email: tiger191@bellsouth.net

Meliisa Lynn - Wilson County School Board- Zone 3

Term: 2020-2022
Email: lynnzone3@gmail.com

Linda Armistead - Wilson County School Board-Zone 4

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-754-5410
Email: armistead4schools@gmail.com

Larry Tomlinson - Wilson County School Board- Zone 5

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-566-6593
Email: iwtom846@gmail.com

Kimberly McGee - Wilson County School Board- Zone 6

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-478-7828
Email: kmcgee.zone6@gmail.com

Jamie Farough - Wilson County School Board- Zone 7

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-420-8340

Clara Byrd - Circuit Court Judge -Division I

Term: 201402022
Phone: 615-449-7170

Michael Collins - Circuit Court Judge- Division II

Term: 2020-2022
Phone: 615-444-2042

CK Smith - Chancellor

Term: 2014-2022
Phone: 615-444-2835

Brody Kane - Criminal Court Judge

Term: 2014-2022
Phone: 615-444-2042

Jason Lawson - District Attorney

Term: 2020-2022
Phone: 615-443-2863

Shelley Gardner - Public Defender

Term: 2020-2022
Phone: 615-443-2771

Rick Bell - Mayor

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-443-2839

Joey Carmack - Alderman Ward 1

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-969-6419

Fred Burton - Alderman Ward 2

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-449-3402
Email: fred.burton@lebanontn.org

Camille Burdine - Alderman Ward 3

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-588-7250
Email: camille.burdine@lebanontn.org

Chris Crowell - Alderman Ward 4

Term: 2018-2022
Email: chris.crowell@lebanontn.org

Robert "Tick" Bryan - Alderman Ward 5

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-476-8605
Email: tick.bryan@lebanontn.org

Jeni Lynd Brinkman - Alderman Ward 6

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-478-5364
Email: jenilind.brinkman@lebanontn.org

James Maness - Mayor

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-357-7440
Email: jmaness@cityofmtjuliet.org

Ray Justice - City Commissioner District 1

Term: 2020-2024
Email: rjustice@cityofmtjuliet.org

Bill Trivett - City Commissioner District 2

Term: 2020-2022
Email: btrivett@cityofmtjuliet.org

Scott Hefner - City Commissioner District 3

Term: 2020-2024
Email: shefner@cityofmtjuliet.org

Jennifer Milele - City Commissioner District 4

Term: 2020-2022
Phone: 615-393-4356
Email: jmilele@cityofmtjuliet.org

Steve Jones - School Board Member

Term: 2018-2024
Phone: 615-444-4001

Joel Thacker - School Board Member

Term: 2020-2026
Phone: 615-453-0811

Mark Tomlinson - School Board Member

Term: 2016-2022
Phone: 615-444-5098

Mike Jennings - Mayor

Term: 2020-2024
Phone: 615-444-0585

Kristie Bayse Cantrell - Commissioner

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-237-9280

Katie Smith - Commissioner

Term: 2018-2022
Phone: 615-403-5436

Brandy Faye Holcomb - Commissioner

Term: 2020-2024
 

Hit enter to search or ESC to close