ELECTED OFFICIALS WILSON COUNTY
 

County Mayor
Randall Hutto

Term 2018-2022

444-1383 

Wilson County Courthouse

228 E. Main St., Room 104 

Lebanon, TN 37087

huttor@wilsoncountytn.com  

 

Assessor of Property
Stephen Goodall

Term 2016 - 2020 

Wilson County Courthouse

228 E. Main St., Room 4

Lebanon, TN 37087

444-8661

 

 

Trustee

Jim Major

Term 2018-2022

Wilson County Courthouse

228 E. Main St., Room 102 

Lebanon, TN 37087

444-0894

 

General Sessions Judge-Div. I 
Barry Tatum

Term 2014–2022

Criminal Justice Center

105 E. High St.

P. O. Box 93 

Lebanon, TN 37088 

444-2114

444-9537

 

 

General Sessions Judge-Div.II
Haywood Barry

Term 2014–2022 

Criminal Justice Center 

105 E. High St.

Lebanon, TN 37087 

 

 

General Sessions Judge-Div. III
Ensley Hagan

Term 2018-2020

Wilson County Judicial Center

134 S. College St., 1st Floor 

Lebanon, TN 37087 

466-5315

466-5323

 

Sheriff
Robert Bryan

Term 2018-2022

Criminal Justice Center

105 E. High St. 

Lebanon, TN 37087

444-1412

 

Circuit Court Clerk
Debbie Moss

Term 2018-2022

General Sessions Courts Div. I & II 

Criminal Justice Center

105 E. High St.

444-2045

 

General Sessions Court Div. III, Circuit Courts & Criminal Court

Wilson County Judicial Center

134 S. College St. 1st Floor 

Lebanon, TN 37087

444-2042

 

County Clerk
Jim Goodall

Term 2018-2022

Wilson County Courthouse

228 E. Main St., Room 101 

Lebanon, TN 37087

444-0314

 

Register of Deeds
Jackie Murphy

Term 2018-2022

Wilson County Courthouse

228 E. Main St., Room 108

Lebanon, TN 37087

443-2611

 

 

CONSTABLES
(Elected to four (4) year terms – August 2018 - 2022)

 

Zone 1 Includes Voting Districts 1, 2, 8, 18 & 22 

Jacob Austin

216 Hidden Harbour Dr

Mt Juliet, TN 3712

615-635-5620

kristi@igcprotection.com

 

 

Zone 2 Includes Voting Districts 7, 9, 12, 20 & 21

Wesley W. Thompson III

190 Statesville- Main St

Watertown, TN 37184

615-286-2057

615-500-5070

 

Zone 3 Includes Voting Districts 3, 11,13,14 & 16

 Frank Guzman

904 Tinnel Rd

Mt Juliet, TN 37122

615-419-2066

fguzman@bellsouth.net

 

Zone 4 Includes Voting Districts 4, 10,23,24 & 25

Jenny Lenning-Faulk

2762 Quarry Rd

Mt Juliet, TN 37122

615-642-9545

zone4pk@gmail.com

 

Zone 5 Includes Voting Districts 5, 6, 15, 17 & 19 

Ronnie Greer

25 Smith Rd.

Lebanon, TN 37087

444-1595 H

ron4130@aol.com