WILSON COUNTY COMMISSION
(Elected to 4-Year Term - August 2018 - 2022)

 

District 1

Robert Fields

500 Suffolk Ct

Old Hickory, TN 37138

615-519-1819

refgadawg@yahoo.com 

 

 

District 2

Cyndi Bannach

3010 S Waterford Ct

Mt Juliet, TN 37122

615-519-8011

cyndibannach@gmail.com

 

 

District 3

Bobby Franklin

2015 Julie Dr

Mt Juliet, TN 37122

615-301-1787

615-290-7701

nethick@gmail.com

 

District 4

Chad Barnard

791 E. Old LaGuardo Rd.

Lebanon, TN 37087

 547-4425 H

cblights@charter.net

 

District 5

Jerry McFarland

5335 Coles Ferry Pike

Lebanon, TN 37087

547-4041 H 

330-8474 W/C

possumtown@hotmail.com

 

District 6

Kenny Reich

493 Tomlinson Pl.

Lebanon, TN 37087

443-1216 H

kenneth.reich@att.net

 

District 7

Terry Scruggs

4981 Linwood Rd.

Watertown, TN 37184 

237-0565 H

 

 

District 8

Kevin Costly

214 Grandview Dr

Old Hickory, TN 37138

615-496-7419

costlyk@wcschools.com

 

District 9 

Sara B. Patton

114 Statesville-Main. St.

Watertown, TN 37184

286-2609 H

428-8593 W/C

patton57@dtccom.net  

 

District 10 

Dan Walker

2013 Woodcrest Dr

Mt Juliet, TN 37122

754-9397

dan.walker@tds.net

 

 

District 11 

John P. Gentry

300 Infantry Run

Mt Juliet, TN 37122

615-689-3890

jgentry@tds.net

 

District 12 

Terry Ashe

1284 Holloway Rd

Lebanon, TN 37090

615-547-7880

615-306-8136

terryashe@tnsherriffs.com

 

 

 

 District 13 

 

Sonja Robinson

1824 Underwood Rd

Mt Juliet, TN 37122

615-604-2226

sonjarobinson2@yahoo.com

 

District 14 

Tommy Jones

14395 Central Pike

Mt Juliet, TN 37122

615-449-6282

tommyjones2@bellsouth.net  

 

District 15 

Chris Dowell

816 Lovers Ln

Lebanon, TN 37087

 615-892-2172

District 16 

Diane Weathers

7800 Central Pike

Mt Juliet, TN 37122

615-754-0998

dddweathers@msn.com   

 

District 17 

Gary Keith

802 Chaparral Dr.

Lebanon, TN 37087

 449-5663 H

 615-934-3835

garykeithwcso@yahoo.com

 

District 18

Lauren Breeze
1014 Bellwood Dr
Mt Juliet, TN 37122
615-541-2119
Lauren@thebreezefamily.com

 

 District 19 

William Glover

107 Woodmont Ave.

Lebanon, TN 37087

416-3344 W/C

453-0821 H

GLOVERFOR19@yahoo.com

www.gloverfor19.us

 

District 20 

Annette Stafford 

607 C. L. Manier St. 

Lebanon, TN 37087 

593-4969 W/C

449-2473 H

astaffor@bellsouth.net  

 

District 21 

 

Mike Kurtz

1414A Trousdale Ferry Pike

Lebanon, TN 37087

615-218-8014

vmichaelkurtz@yahoo.com

 

 

District 22 

Wendell Marlowe 

434 Tyrone Rd. 

Mt. Juliet, TN 37122 

758-5152 W/C

758-5277 H

wendell.marlowe@live.com  

 

District 23

Sue Vanatta

2004 Hartmann Plantation Cir

Lebanon, TN 37087

615-218-5526

suevannatta1946@gmail.com

 

District 24 

Joy Bishop

201 Blair Lane

Lebanon, TN 37087

615-444-9773

 

 

District 25 

Justin Smith
540 Quarry Rd
Mt Juliet, TN 37122
615-517-0794
jsmith_afd750.4@yahoo.com